Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
Change Team: 

March 2021 Forekicks Indoor Practice Schedule

219 Forest Street, Marlborough, MA 01752

 

U9 - First and Second Grades

  • Monday, March 8th • 6:00 - 7:00pm
  • Monday, March 15th • 6:00 - 7:00pm
  • Monday, March 22nd • 6:00 - 7:00pm
  • Monday, March 29th • 6:00 - 7:00pm

 

U11 - Third and Fourth Grades - Group #1 (broken up for distancing, see listings below)

  • Monday, March 8th • 6:00 - 7:30pm
  • Monday, March 15th • 7:00 - 8:00pm
  • Monday, March 22nd • 6:00 - 7:30pm
  • Monday, March 29th • 7:00 - 8:00pm

 

U11 - Third and Fourth Grades - Group #2 (broken up for distancing, see listings below)

  • Monday, March 8th • 7:00 - 8:00pm
  • Monday, March 15th • 6:00 - 7:30pm
  • Monday, March 22nd • 7:00 - 8:00pm
  • Monday, March 29th • 6:00 - 7:30pm

 

U13 CLASSIC - Fifth and Sixth Grades

  • Monday, March 1st • 6:00 - 7:30pm
  • Monday, March 8th • 7:30 - 9:00pm
  • Monday, March 15th • 8:00 - 9:00pm
  • Monday, March 22nd • 7:30 - 9:00pm
  • Monday, March 29th • 8:00 - 9:00pm

 

U15 CLASSIC - Seventh and Eighth Grades

  • Monday, March 1st • 7:30 - 9:00pm
  • Monday, March 8th • 8:00 - 9:00pm
  • Monday, March 15th • 7:30 - 9:00pm
  • Monday, March 22nd • 8:00 - 9:00pm
  • Monday, March 29th • 7:30 - 9:00pm

______________________________________________

 

U13 Select 

  • Thursday, March 4th • 6:00 - 8:00pm
  • Thursday, March 11th • 6:00 - 7:00pm
  • Thursday, March 18th • 6:00 - 8:00pm
  • Thursday, March 25th • 6:00 - 7:00pm

 

U15 Select 

  • Thursday, March 4th • 6:00 - 7:00pm
  • Thursday, March 11th • 6:00 - 8:00pm
  • Thursday, March 18th • 6:00 - 7:00pm
  • Thursday, March 25th • 6:00 - 8:00pm

 

U-11 GROUP 1:

Balster, Behrens, Cabana, Curren, Hendrick, Jean, Jochim, Jochim, Kazanjian, Lutz, Marzi, Mick, O'Donnell, O'Donnell, Pararas, Quebec, Reed, Remsen, Sawyer, Striek, Thibonnier, Tighe, Valutkevich, Yurewicz

 

U-11 GROUP 2:

Choi, Dacey, Diune, Fournier, Foutz, Geremia, Grove, Paparazzo, Peterson, Quinn, Schaarmann, Stevenson, Taylor, Thaisz, Turnbull, Wall, Wareham, Weinmann, Welsh